2021 Angler of the Year Points Standings

AnglerJanFebMarAprMayJuneJulyTotal
Points
Liam West205205
Chris Stump203205203611
Braden Stump203197400
Chris Rollins200150350
Glen Padgett199197298
Marvin Gardner199199198596
Greg Eichenlaub197193150550
David Posey197197
Troy Crippen196196196588
Rohn196196
Dennis Cothran195150195
DeWayne Smith194194
Grayson Smith194194
Gerald Chapman193204198595
Austin Cole193197193
Matt Bicknell192192
Matthew Bicknell192192
Dennis Robare Jr.150194195546
Dennis Robare Sr.150194195546
Chad Broger205205
Rodney Bratcher198198
Jeff Massey195204399
%d bloggers like this: